
Dren, Death's Head Demolition
Item facts
Dren, Death's Head Demolition prices across 19 markets
Selling this skin? See what you’d get →No markets match this filter.
Each price is the total you pay, buyer fees included. The dot shows how well the venue fits your region. How we price →
No markets match this filter.
The number on the right is your net payout after the venue’s seller fee. Where to sell: all venues compared → · How we calculate net payouts → · Scam protection →
Lowest ask · 60 snapshots since Apr 12, 2026 · dashed = a gap over a week
More from CS2 Music Kits
All →Dren, Death's Head Demolition: design and market
Across 20 markets the floor moved -6.7% in 164 days: $1.64 → $1.53.
Cheapest venue vs Steam right now: $0.400 apart (21%).
How much does Dren, Death's Head Demolition cost?
Dren, Death's Head Demolition starts at $1.53 across 20 marketplaces in our comparison, buyer fees included. Steam asks $1.93 for the same listing.
Where can I sell or cash out Dren, Death's Head Demolition?
Top net quote at the moment: $1.43 via CSFloat, seller fee already deducted — the Sell tab compares what each venue actually pays out.
Does Dren, Death's Head Demolition come in StatTrak or Souvenir?
Yes: StatTrak (from $3.93) versions trade alongside the standard one. Switch with the Quality pills above and the whole page recalculates.



