
Red Shark Shooter
High Grade +12.3% · 7 d+6.7% · 37 d
Item facts
RarityHigh GradeCS2 Stickers
Sold / day0.1Steam only
LiquidityVery lowhow fast it sells
Fair price$0.266suggested
164d range$0.22 – $0.36lowest ask, min–max
Red Shark Shooter prices across 15 markets
Selling this skin? See what you’d get →No markets match this filter.
Each price is the total you pay, buyer fees included. The dot shows how well the venue fits your region. How we price →
Best Price
P2P · 2% feeBank transfer · Bank card · Crypto payoutUp to a few hoursquote $0.230
$0.225you keep
Sell
#2
Marketplace · 2% feePayPal · Bank card · SEPA payoutUp to a few hoursquote $0.100
$0.098you keep
Sell
No markets match this filter.
The number on the right is your net payout after the venue’s seller fee. Where to sell: all venues compared → · How we calculate net payouts → · Scam protection →
Price history $0.270 +12% · 164d
$0.36$0.22 Apr 12Sep 23
Lowest ask · 60 snapshots since Apr 12, 2026 · dashed = a gap over a week
More from CS2 Stickers
All →Red Shark Shooter: design and market
Market read
Across 15 markets the floor moved +11.6% in 164 days: $0.242 → $0.270.
Sources: Valve item data · our 15-market price snapshot.
How much does Red Shark Shooter cost?
Red Shark Shooter is listed from $0.270 on 15 marketplaces, every price with buyer fees in.
Where can I sell or cash out Red Shark Shooter?
Right now CSFloat pays the most: $0.225 net after its seller fee; the Sell tab holds the full ranking by take-home amount.



